近畿税理士会 東大阪支部

06-6725-7708
受付時間:AM9:30〜PM4:30

準会員50音順


氏名 フリガナ 所属支部 事務所 電話番号
岩崎 喬 イワサキ タカシ 生野支部 544-0013 大阪市生野区巽中2-12-14 06-6758-1751
岩崎 旭人 イワサキ テルト 南支部 542-0076 大阪市中央区難波2-3-11
ナンバ八千代ビル
06-6213-2821
岩﨑 久市 イワサキ ヒサイチ 奈良支部 630-0136 奈良県生駒市白庭台3-7-20 0743-78-4097
内田 正章 ウチダ マサアキ 大淀支部 530-0012 大阪市北区芝田2-3-19
東洋ビルディング本館510号
06-6147-3706
宇都宮 正 ウツノミヤ タダシ 南支部 542-0012 大阪市中央区谷町9-1-22
NK谷町ビル905号
090-1596-4759
大堀 孝夫 オオホリ タカオ 東支部 540-0011 大阪市中央区農人橋1-1-7
谷町エクセルビル604号室
06-4397-4866
景山 喜久 カゲヤマ ヨシヒサ 大淀支部 530-0012 大阪市北区芝田2-3-19
東洋ビル本館415号
06-6131-6246
片岡 一哉 カタオカ カズヤ 浪速支部 556-0016 大阪市浪速区元町1-2-17
エスペラントビル7階A室
06-6648-5001
川上 憲二 カワカミ ケンジ 東支部 540-0023 大阪市中央区北新町3-11
グランドールビル4階401号室
06-6232-8410
栗栖 純一 クリス ジュンイチ 旭支部 534-0024 大阪市都島区東野田町1-13-11
エクセレント京橋502号
06-6135-2162
小松 隆治 コマツ リュウジ 東支部 541-0051 大阪市中央区備後町3-6-2
大雅ビル3階 税理士法人中央会計
06-6121-6103
佐藤 紀尚 サトウ ノリナオ 吹田支部 564-0012 吹田市南正雀2-19-14 06-6381-7604
柴田 敏彦 シバタ トシヒコ 東支部 540-0038 大阪市中央区内淡路町1-3-6
片岡ビル4階401号
06-6360-9409
島田 文彦 シマダ フミヒコ 南支部 542-0064 大阪市中央区上汐2-6-13
喜多ビル202号
06-6777-2910
末永 義孝 スエナガ ヨシタカ 西淀川支部 555-0013 大阪市西淀川区千舟2-8-28
信栄千船ビル1F
06-6475-3310
竹内 昇 タケウチ ノボル 枚方支部 573-1145 枚方市黄金野1-12-25 072-850-0350
田村 学 タムラ マナブ 八尾支部 581-0081 八尾市南本町8-2-19
ヴィランディ301号
072-992-7894
辻本 暁子 ツジモト アキコ 枚方支部 572-0862 寝屋川市打上宮前町3-2-910 072-824-5360
長久 誠 ナガク マコト 東支部 540-0026 大阪市中央区内本町1-2-11
ウタカビル503号
06-6949-0108
中野 智弘 ナカノ トモヒロ 東支部 541-0052 大阪市中央区安土町3-4-5
本丸田ビル3階
06-4708-8901
西岡 明 ニシオカ アキラ 桜井支部 633-0053 奈良県桜井市大字谷382-6 0744-49-3355
原 英一 ハラ エイイチ 宇治支部 611-0001 宇治市六地蔵奈良町6番地4
ヴィラノール401号
0774-39-7045
般戸 正一 バンド ショウイチ 東支部 540-0038 大阪市中央区内淡路町3-2-15
メロディーハイム大手通405号
06-6945-1794
平口 勲 ヒラグチ イサオ 東支部 540-0037 大阪市中央区内平野町1-3-6
JPCビル4階401号
06-4791-0024
藤本 清一 フジモト セイイチ 東支部 541-0051 大阪市中央区備後町3-4-8
フクエイビル5-A号
06-6222-7000
町田 好隆 マチダ ヨシタカ 東支部 541-0052 大阪市中央区安土町2-2-15
ハウザー堺筋本町駅前ビル706
06-4708-8439
松下 光男 マツシタ ミツオ 東海税理士会 518-0641 名張市桔梗が丘西1-162 0595-64-5111
安井 敏澄 ヤスイ トシズミ 岸和田支部 597-0041 貝塚市清児665番地3(4-601) 072-422-7319
山下 栄一 ヤマシタ エイイチ 枚方支部 573-1176 枚方市渚東町27-10 072-898-7253
山本 哲三 ヤマモト テツゾウ 天王寺支部 543-0002 大阪市天王寺区上汐3-8-24
谷九山本ビル 5階
06-6773-4101
湯浅 光義 ユアサ ミツヨシ 中京支部 604-8187 京都市中京区東洞院通御池下ル笹屋町445
日宝烏丸ビル7F2号
075-255-2325
吉岡 英毅 ヨシオカ ヒデキ 茨木支部 569-0854 高槻市西町34-4 072-697-0077
吉栖 照美 ヨシズミ テルミ 西支部 550-0013 大阪市西区新町1-24-11
新町F1ビル
06-6531-8001