近畿税理士会 東大阪支部

06-6725-7708
受付時間:AM9:30〜PM4:30

準会員50音順

氏名 フリガナ 所属支部 郵便番号 事務所 電話番号
岩崎 喬 イワサキ タカシ 生野支部 〒544-0013 大阪市生野区巽中2-12-14 06-6758-1751
岩崎 喬 イワサキ タカシ (生野支部)
〒544-0013
大阪市生野区巽中2-12-14
06-6758-1751
岩崎 旭人 イワサキ テルト 南支部 〒542-0076 大阪市中央区難波2-3-11 ナンバ八千代ビル 06-6213-2821
岩崎 旭人 イワサキ テルト (南支部)
岩﨑 久市 イワサキ ヒサイチ 奈良支部 〒630-0136 奈良県生駒市白庭台3-7-20 0743-78-4097
岩﨑 久市 イワサキ ヒサイチ (奈良支部)
〒630-0136
奈良県生駒市白庭台3-7-20
0743-78-4097
内田 正章 ウチダ マサアキ 大淀支部 〒530-0012 大阪市北区芝田2-3-19 東洋ビルディング本館510号 06-6147-3706
内田 正章 ウチダ マサアキ (大淀支部 )
宇都宮 正 ウツノミヤ タダシ 南支部 〒542-0012 大阪市中央区谷町9-1-22 NK谷町ビル905号 090-1596-4759
宇都宮 正 ウツノミヤ タダシ (南支部)
大堀 孝夫 オオホリ タカオ 東支部 〒540-0011 大阪市中央区農人橋1-1-7 谷町エクセルビル604号室 06-4397-4866
大堀 孝夫 オオホリ タカオ (東支部)
景山 喜久 カゲヤマ ヨシヒサ 大淀支部 〒530-0012 大阪市北区芝田2-3-19 東洋ビル本館415号 06-6131-6246
景山 喜久 カゲヤマ ヨシヒサ (大淀支部)
片岡 一哉 カタオカ カズヤ 浪速支部 〒556-0016 大阪市浪速区元町1-2-17 エスペラントビル7階A室 06-6648-5001
片岡 一哉 カタオカ カズヤ (浪速支部)
川上 憲二 カワカミ ケンジ 東支部 〒540-0023 大阪市中央区北新町3-11 グランドールビル4階401号室 06-6232-8410
川上 憲二 カワカミ ケンジ (東支部)
栗栖 純一 クリス ジュンイチ 旭支部 〒534-0024 大阪市都島区東野田町1-13-11 エクセレント京橋502号 06-6135-2162
栗栖 純一 クリス ジュンイチ (旭支部)
柴田 敏彦 シバタ トシヒコ 東支部 〒540-0038 大阪市中央区内淡路町1-3-6 片岡ビル4階401号 06-6360-9409
柴田 敏彦 シバタ トシヒコ (東支部)
島田 文彦 シマダ フミヒコ 南支部 〒542-0064 大阪市中央区上汐2-6-13 喜多ビル202号 06-6777-2910
島田 文彦 シマダ フミヒコ (南支部)
末永 義孝 スエナガ ヨシタカ 西淀川支部 〒555-0013 大阪市西淀川区千舟2-8-28 信栄千船ビル1F 06-6475-3310
末永 義孝 スエナガ ヨシタカ (西淀川支部)
竹内 昇 タケウチ ノボル 枚方支部 〒573-1145 枚方市黄金野1-12-25 072-850-0350
竹内 昇 タケウチ ノボル (枚方支部 )
〒573-1145
枚方市黄金野1-12-25
072-850-0350
田中 卓 タナカ タカシ 奈良支部 〒636-0802 奈良県生駒郡三郷町三室1-7-1 0745-32-7617
田中 卓 タナカ タカシ (奈良支部)
〒636-0802
奈良県生駒郡三郷町三室1-7-1
0745-32-7617
田村 学 タムラ マナブ 八尾支部 〒581-0081 八尾市南本町8-2-19 ヴィランディ301号 072-992-7894
田村 学 タムラ マナブ (八尾支部)
辻本 暁子 ツジモト アキコ 枚方支部 〒572-0862 寝屋川市打上宮前町3-2-910 072-824-5360
辻本 暁子 ツジモト アキコ (枚方支部)
〒572-0862
寝屋川市打上宮前町3-2-910
072-824-5360
長久 誠 ナガク マコト 東支部 〒540-0026 大阪市中央区内本町1-2-11 ウタカビル503号 06-6949-0108
長久 誠 ナガク マコト (東支部)
中野 智弘 ナカノ トモヒロ 東支部 〒541-0052 大阪市中央区安土町3-4-5 本丸田ビル3階 06-4708-8901
中野 智弘 ナカノ トモヒロ (東支部)
西岡 明 ニシオカ アキラ 桜井支部 〒633-0053 奈良県桜井市大字谷382-6 0744-49-3355
西岡 明 ニシオカ アキラ (桜井支部)
〒633-0053
奈良県桜井市大字谷382-6
0744-49-3355
原 英一 ハラ エイイチ 宇治支部 〒611-0001 宇治市六地蔵奈良町6番地4 ヴィラノール401号 0774-39-7045
原 英一 ハラ エイイチ (宇治支部)
般戸 正一 バンド ショウイチ 東支部 〒540-0038 大阪市中央区内淡路町3-2-15 メロディーハイム大手通405号 06-6945-1794
般戸 正一 バンド ショウイチ (東支部)
平口 勲 ヒラグチ イサオ 東支部 〒540-0037 大阪市中央区内平野町1-3-6 JPCビル4階401号 06-4791-0024
平口 勲 ヒラグチ イサオ (東支部)
藤本 清一 フジモト セイイチ 東支部 〒541-0051 大阪市中央区備後町3-4-8 フクエイビル5-A号 06-6222-7000
藤本 清一 フジモト セイイチ (東支部)
町田 好隆 マチダ ヨシタカ 西支部 〒550-0002 大阪市西区江戸堀1-2-16 山下ビル9階 06-6110-5841
町田 好隆 マチダ ヨシタカ (西支部)
松下 光男 マツシタ ミツオ 東海税理士会 〒518-0641 名張市桔梗が丘西1-162 0595-64-5111
松下 光男 マツシタ ミツオ (東海税理士会)
〒518-0641
名張市桔梗が丘西1-162
0595-64-5111
山下 栄一 ヤマシタ エイイチ 枚方支部 〒573-1176 枚方市渚東町27-10 072-898-7253
山下 栄一 ヤマシタ エイイチ (枚方支部)
〒573-1176
枚方市渚東町27-10
072-898-7253
湯浅 光義 ユアサ ミツヨシ 中京支部 〒604-8187 京都市中京区東洞院通御池下ル笹屋町445 日宝烏丸ビル7F2号 075-255-2325
湯浅 光義 ユアサ ミツヨシ (中京支部)
吉岡 英毅 ヨシオカ ヒデキ 茨木支部 〒569-0854 高槻市西町34-4 072-697-0077
吉岡 英毅 ヨシオカ ヒデキ (茨木支部)
〒569-0854
高槻市西町34-4
072-697-0077
吉栖 照美 ヨシズミ テルミ 西支部 〒550-0013 大阪市西区新町1-24-11 新町F1ビル 06-6531-8001
吉栖 照美 ヨシズミ テルミ (西支部)